HOME IS WHERE YOUR STORY BEGINS

REALTOR® Members

Our Members are listed in alphabetical order by Company below,

click the name of the company to link to each website and search for individual REALTOR® member agents.

REALTOR® Member Companies

725 Foundation Properties

A+ Property Source, Inc

Abstract Realty, LLC

Accel Real Estate Company, LLC

All American Real Estate

All Pro River Valley Realty

Alliance Realty Services, LLC

Arkansas Valley Real Estate

Assurance Realty

Booneville Realty

Bradford & Udouj Realtors

C21/Homestead Realty

Caperton Real Estate

Carolan Real Estate

Chuck Fawcett Realty Chaffee Branch

Chuck Fawcett Realty FSM

Chuck Fawcett Greenwood Branch

Citiland Properties

Cobblestone Homes Real Estate

Coldwell Banker Fleming-Lau Realty

Compass Realty & Construction Group

Connie Wise Real Estate

Coomer Real Estate & Construction

Cornerstone Realty Group

Envision Real Estate Group, LLC

Fort Smith Real Estate Company

Ghan & Cooper Commercial Properties

Greenleaf Properties

Happy Homes & Acres LLC

Harmon Real Estate Company

Harward Berry Agency

Hillbilly Realty

Hobbs Agency

Housing Hotline

Jim Brown Realty Services, LLC

Jimmie Taylor

Jimmy Bell Real Estate

Just For You Properties

Kay Sullivan Real Estate, LLC

KCP Real Estate LLC

Keller Williams Platinum Realty

Keller Williams Realty Preferred

Kevin Clifton Real Estate, Inc.

Linsey E. & Co. Realtors

Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

Marsha Rogers Realty

Matthew Yancey Insurance & Real Estate, Inc.

McGraw REALTORS

Meador Realty Associates

Mountain Vista Real Estate LLC

Nunnelee & Wright Commercial Properties

O'Neal Real Estate

Paris Realty

Poteau Valley Realty

Quantum Real Estate, LLC

Ramona Roberts Realtors

Rays R Back Real Estate

RE/MAX Executives Real Estate

Real Property Management First

Richards Commercial R E

River City LLC

Roger Cook Real Estate

Ronald-Ragon Realty Inc.

S. Wilson & Associates Real Estate

Sagely & Edwards Realtors

Southern Dream Realty

Stout Real Estate

Terreco Realty

The Griffin Company Realtors Commercial Division

The HARCO Group

The Heritage Group Real Estate

Town & Country Realty of Poteau, Inc.

Triton Investments

Warnock Real Estate LLC

WCR Real Estate

Weichert Realtors - The Griffin Company

2020 Board of Directors

Debbie Dolan, President

CHUCK FAWCETT REALTY GREENWOOD BRANCH

Aaron Brewer, President Elect

MOUNTAIN VISTA REAL ESTATE LLC

Sharla Lau, Vice President

COLDWELL BANKER FLEMING-LAU FORT SMITH

Shana Brown, Secretary/Treasurer

QUANTUM REAL ESTATE, LLC

Rhonda Black, Immediate Past President

KELLER WILLIAMS PLATINUM REALTY

Wayne King, Director

WEICHERT REALTORS-THE GRIFFIN COMPANY

Clif Warnock, Director

WARNOCK REAL ESTATE LLC

Orval Smith, Director

DON SMITH & ASSOCIATES, INC

Ashlee Milton, Director

CHUCK FAWCETT REALTY FSM

Rachel Cannava Brown, Director

BRADFORD & UDOUJ REALTORS

Glee Cosner, Director

COLDWELL BANKER FLEMING-LAU FORT SMITH

Michelle Linam, Director

JIMMY BELL REAL ESTATE

Jonella Graham, Director

WEICHERT REALTORS-THE GRIFFIN COMPANY

 

2020 MLS Committee

Shana Brown, Chair

QUANTUM REAL ESTATE, LLC

Cassie Elwonger

KELLER WILLIAMS PLATINUM REALTY

Aaron Brewer

MOUNTAIN VISTA REAL ESTATE LLC

Debbie Dolan

CHUCK FAWCETT REALTY GREENWOOD BRANCH

Rhonda Black

KELLER WILLIAMS PLATINUM REALTY

Robin Mulac

COBBLESTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE

Ro Mar Brunk

MCGRAW REALTORS

Jan Dyer

WARNOCK REAL ESTATE LLC

Dewayne Jones

ABSTRACT REALTY, LLC

Justina Johnson

THE HERITAGE GROUP REAL ESTATE

Aimee Edens

CHUCK FAWCETT REALTY FSM

Kirk Clements

BURRIS APPRAISAL CO

Cheryl Gentry

PAT SATTERFIELD REALTORS

Betty Lyles

CHUCK FAWCETT REALTY-VAN BUREN

Amanda Hester

RE/MAX EXECUTIVES REAL ESTATE

Amy Baker

CONNIE WISE REAL ESTATE

Linda Harding

KELLER WILLIAMS PLATINUM REALTY

2020 Board Committees and Chairs

2020  Board Committees & Chairs

MLS Committee:

Cassie Elwonger, Chair

Debbie Dolan,  Co Chair

Education/Orientation Committee:

RoMar Brunk, Chair

Aaron Brewer, Co Chair

Safety & Protection:

Aaron Brewer, Chair

Finance & Budget:

Jim Simmons, Chair

Award of Excellence:

Patsy Jones, Chair

Building Committee:

Wayne King, Chair

Public Relations/Communications: 

Aimee Edens, Chair

Farrah Shoppach, Co Chair

Special Olympics Chair:

Brinda Garrett, Chair

Deanne Hankins, Co Chair

Partners in Education: 

Sarah Bravo, Chair

Nominating Committee: 

Rhonda Black, Chair

Legislative – ARPAC: 

Larry Rhodes, Chair

Community Outreach: 

Robin Mulac, Chair

Past Presidents of the Board

Staff

trish.fsbor@gmail.com

Trish Means, Executive Officer

 

jennifer.fsbor@gmail.com

Jennifer Ervin, MLS Administrator

 

heather.fsbor@gmail.com

Heather Stephens, MLS & Admin Support